Nick Strike @ 55
Sarah Goffman @ 55
EO Gill @ Alaska
Bill Culbert @ Oxley9
Finlay & Haseman @ ANKLES
Hannah Lees @ A reading room
Meredith Turnbull @ Ian Potter
Synths @ Grainger
Grainger Museum
Shields @ Ngv
Claude Cahun @ CCP
Kelly Koumalatsos @ Koori Heritage Trust
Nicholas Mangan @ Buxton
Oliver Beer @ Anna Schwartz
Ciara Phillips @ BoS
Yvonne Koolmatrie @ BoS
Richard Bell @ NAS
Yukinori Yanagi @ Biennale of Sydney
Riet Wijnen @ Biennale of Sydney
Jacob Kirkegaard @ Biennale of Sydney
Yoko Ono @ Pompidou-Metz
Kohdai Nakahara @ Pompidou-Metz
Teiji Furuhashi @ Pompidou-Metz
Yuken Teruya @ Pompidou-Metz
Massinissa Selmani @ Palais de Tokyo
Maison de Verre
Villa Savoye
Gardener's cottage @ Villa Savoye
Musee des Arts et Metiers
Valie Export @ Thaddeus Ropac
Pierre et Giles @ Templon, Paris
Etel Adnan @ Lelong
Nola Farman @ Artspace
PNG Kulap @ Australian Museum
Wanjubi Marika @ Ngv
Raphaela Rosella @ A&D
Hayley Millar-Baker @ A&D
Louise Paramor @ Ngv
Lee Kun-Yong @ 4A
Helen Johnson @ Artspace
Bea Maddock @ Ngv
Destiny Deacon @ A&D
Burchill/McCamley @ Ngv
Comme des Garcons 2011
Spence Messih @ Artspace
Project Banaba @ Carriageworks
Jelena Telecki @ 55
Holler, Rehberger, Sala, Tiravanija @ Yokohama Triennale
Sam Durant @ Yokohama Triennale
Tith Kanitha @ Sunshower
Chalood Nimsamer @ Sunshower
Kosike Tsumara @ Japanese house MOMAT
Horio Sadaharu + On-site Art Squad KUKI @ Asia Corridor
Kohdai Nakahara @ Asia Corridor
Hanaoka Nobuhiro @ Asia Corridor
Kimsooja @ Asia Corridor
Choi Jeonghwa @ Asia Corridor
Ming Wong @ NACT
Consuela Cavaniglia @ KW
Patrick Pound @ Auckland Art Gallery
Lonnie Hutchison @ Auckland Art Gallery
Nicole Foreshew @ MCA
Monarchs
Diena Georgetti @ The commercial
Martin Creed @ Fine Arts Sydney
Shane Cotton @ KW
Del Lumanta @ 55
Raj Kumar @ 4A
Yeliz Yorulmaz @ SCA
Simon Yates @ 55
Gary Trinh @ ACP
Elizabeth Newman @ Knulp
Kate Just @ Artspace
Jumaadi @ NAS
Sarah CrowEST @ Gallery 9
Agatha Gothe Snape @ Wemyss Lane
Virginia Coventry @ Liverpool St
Honmura an
NS Harsha @ Mori museum
Radenko Milak @ Venice
Njideka Akunyill Crosby @ Venice
Shirin Neshat @ Venice
Sislej Xhafa @ Venice
The Play @ Venice
Dawn Kasper @ Venice
Thu Van Tran @ Venice
Charles Atlas @ Venice
Sharon Lockhart @ Venice
Hajra Waheed @ Venice
Anne Imhof @ Venice
Max Wechler @ Jewish Museum
Buttes-Chaumont
Bonita Bub @ Minerva
Caroline Rothwell @ MCA
Brook Andrew @ Ngv
Reading room, Melbourne
Constanze Zikos @ Ngv
Phyllis Thomas @ AGNSW
Jane E Brown @ Stills
Hepburn Springs
Karla Dickens @ Carriageworks
« Yo Entries