Comme des Garcons 19
19thc photo @ Australian Museum
Janet Fieldhouse @ MCA
Brian Fuata @ UTS
Lieko Shiga @ TOP
Mé @ Mori Art Museum
Aiko Tezuka @ MOT
Tatline @ Rouge - Grand Palais
Rosemarie Castoro @ Thaddeus Ropac
Rodchenko & Stepanova @ Rouge - Grand Palais
Miller, Carrington, Fidelin, Eluard by Penrose @ Musee d'orsay
Felix Nadar @ BnF
Le Louxor @ Barbes
Hotel de Ville Paris
Gio Ponti @ MAD
Cinzia Ruggeri @ Campoli Presti
Tuhoe flag @ Oceanie - Musee du Quai Branly
Archie Moore @ Sydney Airport International
Yhonnie Scarce @ UTS
Archie Moore @ The commercial
Justine Youssef @ 4A
David Chesworth @ The republic
Chesworth & Leber @ A&D
Pipilotti Rist @ Central Park
Klippel, Andrews & Plate @ MAAS
Tim Leura Tjapaltjarri @ NGA
Maria Kozic @ MCA
Justene Williams @ Cottier
Jelena Telecki @ 1st Draft
Marco Fusinato @ City Gallery, Wellington
Patrick Pound @ Hamish McKay
Alex Gawronski @ Knulp
Helga Groves @ KW
Lauren Berkowitz @ Artspace
NSW Teachers Federation
NSW Teachers Federation
Andy Snelgar @ UTS
Jeff Gibson
Geoff Kleem @ Knulp
Yang Maoyuan @ White Rabbit
Masako Kikuchi @ The Japan Foundation
Bagu of Girringun @ Sydney Contemporary
Jan Nelson & Jess Johnson @ Artspace
Michael Parekowhai @ Oxley9
Rushdi Anwar @ 4A
Elizabeth Pulie @ Cottier
Lisa Bellear, Destiny Deacon, Michael Riley @ I dont wanna be a bludger
India Flint @ A&D
Margaret Rarru @ A&D
Leah Buechley @ UTS Gallery
Angelika Loderer @ Alaska
Blak Box @ Barangaroo
Mel Bochner @ Fine Arts Sydney
Peter Tully @ MAAS
Emilio Pucci @ MAAS
Elliott Bryce Foulkes @ Wellington St
Keg de Souza @ Artspace
Thancoupie @ NAS
Lorraine Connelley-Northey @ NAS
Akira Takayama @ BoS 4A
Jun Yang @ BoS 4A
Yasmin Smith @ BoS
Sun Xun @ White Rabbit
Zoe Marni Robertson @ SCA
Jenny Watson @ Oxley9
Nick Strike @ 55
Sarah Goffman @ 55
EO Gill @ Alaska
Bill Culbert @ Oxley9
Finlay & Haseman @ ANKLES
Hannah Lees @ A reading room
Meredith Turnbull @ Ian Potter
Synths @ Grainger
Grainger Museum
Shields @ Ngv
Claude Cahun @ CCP
Kelly Koumalatsos @ Koori Heritage Trust
Nicholas Mangan @ Buxton
Oliver Beer @ Anna Schwartz
Ciara Phillips @ BoS
Yvonne Koolmatrie @ BoS
Richard Bell @ NAS
Yukinori Yanagi @ Biennale of Sydney
Riet Wijnen @ Biennale of Sydney
Jacob Kirkegaard @ Biennale of Sydney
Yoko Ono @ Pompidou-Metz
Kohdai Nakahara @ Pompidou-Metz
Teiji Furuhashi @ Pompidou-Metz
Yuken Teruya @ Pompidou-Metz
Massinissa Selmani @ Palais de Tokyo
Maison de Verre
Villa Savoye
Gardener's cottage @ Villa Savoye
Musee des Arts et Metiers
Valie Export @ Thaddeus Ropac
Pierre et Giles @ Templon, Paris
Etel Adnan @ Lelong
Nola Farman @ Artspace
« Yo Entries